Schedule

Thnak you for your reservation.   See you in class. 
No class found for the selected class and location.
21 Sun
April
Tomorrow
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
1 hour Jos'e
CANCELLED
9:15 am
Bungee Fitness Class
30 minutes TIA
CANCELLED
9:30 am
Bungee Fitness Class
30 minutes TIA
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
1 hour Jos'e
CANCELLED
10:00 am
Aerial yoga Intermediate
1 hour Heather
CANCELLED
11:00 am
Aerial Yoga Intro./Beginners
1 hour Heather
CANCELLED
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
1 hour Jos'e
CANCELLED
12:30 pm
Pole Fitness w/Heather
45 minutes Heather
CANCELLED
22 Mon
April
10:00 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
10:45 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
1 hour Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
1 hour TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
1 hour Heather
1 spot left
1 spot left
23 Tue
April
8:30 am
1 spot left
1 spot left
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
1 hour Dan
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Bungee Fitness Class
30 minutes TIA
3 spots left
3 spots left
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05 pm
Pole Fitness w/Heather
45 minutes Heather
1 spot left
1 spot left
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
1 hour Tess
24 Wed
April
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00 pm
Private with Jose
1 hour Jos'e
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
1 hour Dan
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
1 spot left
1 spot left
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
1 hour Jos'e
25 Thu
April
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
1 hour Jack
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
30 minutes TIA
6:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
1 hour Jessica Gibble
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
7:00 pm
2 spots left
2 spots left
26 Fri
April
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:30 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
5:15 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
2 hours Jos'e
6:00 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
1 hour Jos'e
27 Sat
April
9:30 am
HIIT with Tia
45 minutes TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
1 hour Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
2 hours Jos'e
28 Sun
April
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
1 hour Jos'e
9:15 am
Bungee Fitness Class
30 minutes TIA
4 spots left
4 spots left
9:30 am
Yoga on the Farm
1 hour Tess
10:00 am
Aerial yoga Intermediate
1 hour Heather
4 spots left
4 spots left
10:00 am
11:00 am
4 spots left
4 spots left
11:15 am
12:30 pm
Pole Fitness w/Heather
45 minutes Heather
1 spot left
1 spot left
29 Mon
April
10:00 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
10:45 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
1 spot left
1 spot left
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
1 hour Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
1 hour TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
8:00 pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
1 hour Heather
2 spots left
2 spots left
30 Tue
April
8:30 am
1 spot left
1 spot left
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
1 hour Dan
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Bungee Fitness Class
30 minutes TIA
4 spots left
4 spots left
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05 pm
Pole Fitness w/Heather
45 minutes Heather
Class Full - Waitlist Available
Class Full - Waitlist Available
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
1 hour Tess
1 Wed
May
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00 pm
Private with Jose
1 hour Jos'e
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
1 hour Dan
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
1 hour Jos'e
2 Thu
May
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
1 hour Jack
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
30 minutes TIA
6:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
1 hour Jessica Gibble
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
7:00 pm
4 spots left
4 spots left
3 Fri
May
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:30 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
5:15 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
2 hours Jos'e
6:00 pm
6 spots left
6 spots left
7:30 pm
Pole Fitness w/Heather
45 minutes Heather
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
1 hour Jos'e
4 Sat
May
9:30 am
HIIT with Tia
45 minutes TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
1 hour Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
2 hours Jos'e
5 Sun
May
8:30 am
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
1 hour Jos'e
CANCELLED
9:15 am
Bungee Fitness Class
30 minutes TIA
4 spots left
4 spots left
10:00 am
Aerial yoga Intermediate
1 hour Heather
CANCELLED
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
1 hour Jos'e
CANCELLED
11:00 am
Aerial Yoga Intro./Beginners
1 hour Heather
CANCELLED
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
1 hour Jos'e
CANCELLED
12:30 pm
Pole Fitness w/Heather
45 minutes Heather
CANCELLED
6 Mon
May
10:00 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
10:45 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
1 hour Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
1 hour TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
45 minutes TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
1 hour Heather
4 spots left
4 spots left
7 Tue
May
8:30 am
1 spot left
1 spot left
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
1 hour Dan
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Bungee Fitness Class
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:05 pm
Pole Fitness w/Heather
45 minutes Heather
2 spots left
2 spots left
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
1 hour Tess
8 Wed
May
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
1 hour Dan
4:00 pm
4:20 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
6:00 pm
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
1 hour Jos'e
9 Thu
May
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:00 pm
T'ai Chi Chih
1 hour Jack
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Room 3 1 hour Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
30 minutes TIA
6:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
1 hour Jessica Gibble
CANCELLED
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
6:15 pm
Bungee Fitness Class
30 minutes Heather
4 spots left
4 spots left
7:00 pm
5 spots left
5 spots left
10 Fri
May
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
4:30 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
5:15 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
30 minutes TIA
2 spots left
2 spots left
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
2 hours Jos'e
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
1 hour Jos'e
11 Sat
May
9:30 am
HIIT with Tia
45 minutes TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Room 3 1 hour Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
1 hour Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
3 2 hours Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
2 hours Jos'e
Show 20 more days