Thnak you for your reservation.   See you in class. 

March 2019

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
25
10:00 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
Heather
26
8:30 am
Personal Training with Brian
Brian
9:30 am
Personal training with Bungee
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Koga
chris
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Tess
27
10:15 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:00 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
4:00 pm
Private with Jose
Jos'e
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
4:15 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:00 pm
Private with Jose
Jos'e
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
28
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Intro./Beginners
Heather
1
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:30 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:15 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
6:00 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
Heather
6:45 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
Heather
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
2
9:30 am
HIIT with Tia
TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
3
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
9:15 am
Personal Training with Tia
TIA
10:00 am
Aerial yoga Intermediate
Heather
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Aerial Yoga Intro./Beginners
Heather
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e
6:45 pm
Pole Fitness w/Kim
CANCELLED
Kim
4
10:00 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
10:45 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:15 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
Heather
5
8:30 am
Personal Training with Brian
Brian
9:30 am
Personal training with Bungee
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Koga
chris
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Tess
6
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Private with Jose
Jos'e
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
4:30 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
7
9:50 am
Personal training with Bungee
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Personal Training with Tia
TIA
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Intro./Beginners
Heather
8
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:30 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:15 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
6:00 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
6:45 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
9
9:00 am
Personal training with Bungee
TIA
9:30 am
HIIT with Tia
TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
CANCELLED
Jos'e
11:30 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
10
8:30 am
Aerial Yoga Intro./Beginners
Heather
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
9:30 am
Personal training with Bungee
CANCELLED
TIA
10:00 am
Aerial yoga Intermediate
Heather
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Aerial Yoga Intro./Beginners
Heather
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e
5:45 pm
Pole Fitness w/Kim
Kim
6:45 pm
Pole Fitness w/Kim
Kim
11
10:00 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
10:45 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Personal training with Bungee
TIA
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
Heather
12
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Koga
chris
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Tess
13
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:20 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Private with Jose
Jos'e
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
14
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Personal Training with Tia
TIA
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Intro./Beginners
Heather
15
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:30 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:15 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
6:00 pm
Uplift Fit-Young Adults
CANCELLED
TIA
6:15 pm
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
16
9:30 am
HIIT with Tia
TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
CANCELLED
Jos'e
10:30 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:05 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
CANCELLED
Jos'e
17
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
9:15 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
Heather
10:00 am
Aerial yoga Intermediate
Heather
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Aerial Yoga Intro./Beginners
Heather
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e
6:45 pm
Pole Fitness w/Kim
Kim
18
10:00 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
10:45 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Personal training with Bungee
TIA
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
Heather
19
8:30 am
Personal Training with Brian
Brian
8:30 am
Personal training with Bungee
TIA
9:25 am
Aerial Yoga Intro./Beginners
Heather
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Tess
20
8:30 am
Personal training with Bungee
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Private with Jose
Jos'e
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
4:20 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
21
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Personal Training with Tia
TIA
1:00 pm
Personal training with Bungee
TIA
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Intro./Beginners
Heather
22
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:30 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:15 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
6:00 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
6:35 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
23
9:30 am
HIIT with Tia
TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
1:30 pm
Women's Self-Defense Class
TIA
24
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
10:00 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
10:40 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e
11:20 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
6:45 pm
Pole Fitness w/Kim
Kim
25
10:00 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
10:45 am
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Personal training with Bungee
TIA
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
CANCELLED
Mike
5:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Mike
5:15 pm
POUND FIT
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
6:05 pm
HIIT Kickboxing
TIA
7:00 pm
Aerial yoga Intermediate
Heather
26
8:30 am
Personal Training with Brian
Brian
10:40 am
Personal Training with Tia
TIA
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
7:00 pm
Stellar Yoga
Tess
27
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:00 pm
Teen Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Dan
4:00 pm
Intro. to BJJ
Dan
4:20 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:00 pm
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
6:00 pm
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
7:00 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
28
9:30 am
Personal training with Bungee
TIA
10:15 am
Private with Jose
Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
5:00 pm
Kids BJJ
Dan
5:15 pm
Extreme Core
TIA
6:00 pm
STRONG by Zumba
Jessica Gibble
6:00 pm
Adult BJJ
Mike
7:00 pm
Aerial Yoga Intro./Beginners
Heather
29
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
4:30 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:15 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
5:30 pm
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
6:00 pm
Pound & Pour
CANCELLED
TIA
6:00 pm
Bungee Fitness for 2
TIA
6:35 pm
Bungee Fitness Class
TIA
7:30 pm
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
30
9:30 am
HIIT with Tia
TIA
10:00 am
Kickboxing/conditioning
Mike
10:30 am
Kids Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Adult BJJ
Mike
11:30 am
Isshin Jitsu
Jos'e
31
9:00 am
Kickboxing with Jose
Jos'e
9:15 am
Bungee Fitness Class
Heather
10:00 am
Aerial yoga Intermediate
Heather
10:00 am
Kids Competition Kickboxing
Jos'e
11:00 am
Aerial Yoga Intro./Beginners
Heather
11:15 am
Self-preservation Concepts
Jos'e
6:45 pm
Pole Fitness w/Kim
Kim